Details for 401 Colonia Lane E 13, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250
  3. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4550463
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Homesite Co
  5. Provided by: ANMARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All Utilities Included! This conveniently located apartment in the heart of Nokomis offers the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility. With utilities included in the rent, you can enjoy hassle fr
Details for 401 Colonia Lane E 8, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 628
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4621361
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Homesite Co
  5. Provided by: ANMARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming studio apartment located in the Kenmare Apartments building. This efficiently designed unit features brand new flooring, a fully updated bathroom, and a renovated kitchen, offering a clean an
Details for 5908 17th Street W C-36, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4663388
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 13
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 13
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental in 55+ community. 1BR/1BA, 3rd floor convenience, near stairs. Unfurnished. Building has an elevator for easy access. This unit has a screened lanai with vinyl enclosures. Lanai overlook
Details for 8129 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8443592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a newly renovated 1 bed 1 bath unit located in a quiet neighborhood on the east side of Zephyrhills.
Details for 5206 7th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501088
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bathroom duplex unit for rent in downtown Zephyrhills. 1 block away from Main Street Zephyrhills where you can dine or participate in all the activities and festivals that occur. The
Details for 5206 7 Th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503112
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom duplex in downtown Zephyrhills. Just one block from Main Street events, dining, and entertainment. Features include a spacious layout, large kitchen, roomy bathroom, and gene
Details for 3900 Roxane Boulevard 8b, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4689994
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Strathmore Village Green
  5. Building: Strathmore Village Green
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: ROSSI & COMPANY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo is located in a 55+ Community with plenty of solitude to offer! Available NOW & quick move in process! This second floor unit is clean and move in ready! For your conve
Details for 1875 Sunny Drive G32, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4690657
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 16
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 16
  6. Provided by: LIV SARASOTA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Need a low priced rental in an excellent community? This 1 bedroom, top floor, courtyard view condo will soon be available for you. This 55+ community has a heated swimming pool, active clubhouse, gr
Details for 2002 20th Street W B, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4691565
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Farrows
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for a 6.1.26 move in. Enjoy being only minutes away from everything in this newly remodeled duplex with ceramic tile throughout located in a quiet, tucked away West Bradenton neighborhood. R
Details for 5888 17th Street W C23, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692548
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 13
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 13
  6. Provided by: LIV SARASOTA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Check out this cool top floor, furnished, 1 bedroom condo located in the Second bayshore, a 55 and over community. This one has an updated a/c system, hurricane windows AND doors and is nicely furnis