Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of South Tampa just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath, pet friendly apartment is a rare find. Located on the first floor. The home features beautiful c
Details for 7101 Bank Drive 7101, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444504
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent this great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with patio in the nice gated community of waterside Enjoy the waterfront living, community pool and gated access.
Details for 302 121st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488841
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Dill Sub
  5. Provided by: DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bed , 1 bath , 700 sq ft in the Dill Subdivision. 33612 area code . $1,000 a month plus $1,000 deposit .
Details for 1825 Flamingo Boulevard O26, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4687464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in Bayshore, an active 55+ community. Updated 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo on the second floor with a balcony. Elevator in the building. New AC unit (installed in March 2025), tile and lam
Details for 5008 Manatee Avenue W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4688953
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Onwego Park
  5. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice second floor one bedroom/one bath corner apartment. Light and bright! Kitchen has range, refrigerator and dishwasher. No washer/dryer hookups. No pets and no smoking. Conveniently located on M
Details for 1405 Rambla Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity! One bedroom, one bathroom studio apartment for rent in North Tampa. Unfurnished. Monthly rent includes water, electricity, and internet. Ideally located near Busch Gardens
Details for 28 Grosse Avenue C, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
  5. Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to Spring Bayou, Craig Park, the Historic Downtown Area, the Sponge Docks, monthly First Friday's Downtown, restaurants and breweries, Walmart, bus transportation and the Pinellas Tra
Details for 7017 Waterside Drive 1, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472566
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath with 504 sf living space! This condo is centrally located close to shopping, University of South Florida, Veterans Affairs Hospital, Busch Gardens and local s
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Fern Cliff
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig
Details for 3301 58th Avenue S 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! Studio Apartment Pool, Laundry & Close to the Beach! Live the Florida lifestyle in this 1st floor studio apartment located in St. Pe