Details for 9610 12th Street B, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6400760
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Castle Heights Map
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Tampa. Featuring a separate kitchen and a comfortable living room perfect for relaxing. Conveniently situated just minutes fro
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 504, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8421045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: KLIMIS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Green Dolphin Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ community located just minutes from the Gulf beaches and historic downtown Tarpon Springs. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bat
Details for 7100 Waterside Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8456776
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice 1 Bed/ 1 Bath in Gated Community with Lakes/Ponds! Come home and relax in this nicely laid out 1 bed, 1 bath condo with tiles throughout. Mature trees and a little pond right out your back doo
Details for 615 Shore Road 4, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4692058
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st. Nice little apartment with a screened porch. Less than one mile to the beach! First month's rent, last month's rent, and $1,095 security deposit required to move in. Application fe
Details for 408 Armada Road S 7, VENICE, FL 34285
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4678996
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: SARASOTA MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a nicely updated 2nd Floor 1 bedroom 1 bath Venice Island apartment located about 1 mile from Venice Beach! This apartment complex features Spanish and Mediterranean accents and is convenientl
Details for 3421 35th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8481962
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Wayne Heights Rep
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment, newly renovated, near public transportation and convenient shopping in St. Petersburg. Water, garbage, and sewer are included in rent, as well as one assigned outside parking space.
Details for 5301 27th Avenue S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 289
  6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8501766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Veteran City
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great updated 2nd floor studio apartment in Gulfport. There is a large living area, open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances and an updated bath with a walk in shower. The property
Details for 1648 27th Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 496
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Pine City Sub Rep
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment close to the Interstate and downtown St. Petersburg is perfect as a starter apartment. The living room creates a loft like atmosphere, while the bedroom featu
Details for 3919 Fern Street 4, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8469463
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renting 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment for $1075 located on the 2nd floor close to Hillsborough Ave and Hanna Rd. If you are interested in viewing the apartment please give me a call to setup an appoi
Details for 5901 Bryce Lane 5907, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 564
  9. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are renting a cozy well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom residence offering comfort, convenience and affordability. The inviting unit features a functional layout with a spacious living area, a brig