Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490083
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Vensetta Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
- Building: Woodside Village Condo
- Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 500
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8442131
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4430
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459402
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: City New Port Richey
- Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 633
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 580
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4620794
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Witter
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 436
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8440656
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 640
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8480352
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33614
- Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $995.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 851
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8498136
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Oak Grove Sub
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice