Details for 2014 10th Street W B, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4685111
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bickley
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio unit in a duplex home. Fully private backyard, off street parking, pets ok.
Details for 401 Colonia Lane E 10, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 520
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 355
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4632153
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Homesite Co
  5. Provided by: ANMARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful Efficiency apartment located in the picturesque town of Nokomis. Ideal for singles, couples, or small families, this apartmen
Details for 5217 17th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506908
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex conveniently located close to town. Lawn service included for easy maintenance. Enjoy FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Last months rent and security deposit required. No pets a
Details for 202 47th Avenue Drive W 135, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 13.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687360
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Burgundy
  5. Building: Burgundy
  6. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom/One Bath unfurnished corner unit on first floor in the 55+ Section of Burgundy Unit One. Light and bright! Open floor plan. Glass enclosed porch with walk in closet for storage. Bathroom h
Details for 7193 E Bank Dr, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8459512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a secure gated community. The home features easy care tile flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen with wood cabinetry and stone countertops, and a sl
Details for 1907 Morgan Street D, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 550
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8488307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Kennedys Tampa Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 550 square foot one bedroom, one bathroom top floor apartment is located in a historic two story 1902 built fourplex in the heart of Tampa Heights at 1907 N Morgan Street. The unit featu
Details for 1956 Mcmullen Road 2, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1102
  6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8506012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pet Friendly Largo Studio | Clean, Modern & Convenient Location! Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this well maintained studio apartment located in the heart of Largo. This thoughtfully
Details for 2404 10th Street W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 350
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8508120
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and a eat in kitchen. The property is in close proximity to Gulf Beaches and Downtown Bradenton.
Details for 45 Langsner Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 572
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5147579
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Goulds Add
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS AN ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL PROPERTY is AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026. 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in central Englewood. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Tenant is responsible for all uti
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6383984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of South Tampa just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath, pet friendly apartment is a rare find. Located on the first floor. The home features beautiful c