Details for 6601 Navin Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 360
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Heights
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor studio apartment located in Old Seminole Heights. This delightful unit features wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The ki
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed
Details for 1254 113th Avenue C115, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 336
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447999
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  5. Building: University Oakwoods Ii A Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and open studio in the heart of Tampa. This studio features laminate flooring, new closet and lighting fixtures and bathroom vanity. The unit is 1 building away from the community management of
Details for 1504 99th Avenue C, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 336
  6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8493635
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Dr Carter G Woodson
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 14052 Railroad Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Victory Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 60 Mariner Way 60, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $770.00
  2. Previous Price: $780
  3. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 303
  5. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532516
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Provided by: SKOBEL REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Here is your rare opportunity to rent a deepwater concrete floating boat slip in the exclusive, privately gated community of Harbour Island. This spacious 16' x 52' slip is located within the highly d
Details for 14854 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua
Details for 14846 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the quain
Details for 8303 Marina Drive 12, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $500.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693059
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
BOAT SLIP #12 FOR RENT... Available for a 25' boat. 2' draft. Water available. 12 month lease. $50 application fee. 1st, last & $500 deposit required for lease. Canal located off Bimimi Bay & open wat
Details for 0 Beach Drive Se 95ss, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $150.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8446304
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST