Details for 1907 Morgan Street D, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 550
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8488307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Kennedys Tampa Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 550 square foot one bedroom, one bathroom top floor apartment is located in a historic two story 1902 built fourplex in the heart of Tampa Heights at 1907 N Morgan Street. The unit featu
Details for 1956 Mcmullen Road 2, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1102
  6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8506012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pet Friendly Largo Studio | Clean, Modern & Convenient Location! Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this well maintained studio apartment located in the heart of Largo. This thoughtfully
Details for 8425 Cerro Circle 163, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,039.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 14.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496675
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Palms
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Riverside Palms Apartments! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence is available on the first or second floor and offers a spacious, open layout designed for comfortable living
Details for 45 Langsner Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 572
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5147579
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Goulds Add
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS AN ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL PROPERTY is AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026. 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in central Englewood. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Tenant is responsible for all uti
Details for 2404 10th Street W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 350
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8508120
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and a eat in kitchen. The property is in close proximity to Gulf Beaches and Downtown Bradenton.
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6383984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of South Tampa just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath, pet friendly apartment is a rare find. Located on the first floor. The home features beautiful c
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1825 Flamingo Boulevard O26, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4687464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in Bayshore, an active 55+ community. Updated 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo on the second floor with a balcony. Elevator in the building. New AC unit (installed in March 2025), tile and lam
Details for 5008 Manatee Avenue W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4688953
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Onwego Park
  5. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice second floor one bedroom/one bath corner apartment. Light and bright! Kitchen has range, refrigerator and dishwasher. No washer/dryer hookups. No pets and no smoking. Conveniently located on M
Details for 7101 Bank Drive 7101, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444504
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent this great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with patio in the nice gated community of waterside Enjoy the waterfront living, community pool and gated access.