Details for 6225 Harrison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 4430
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459402
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: City New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
aka 6227 HARRISON STREET, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653 Experience your own private oasis in the heart of New Port Richey, FL! This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom triplex is located in the city of New Por
Details for 4605 Hubert Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8442131
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 2 bedroom apartment that can be rented either as a full unit for $1,399 per month (only includes water/sewer/trash/parking) or by the room for $999 per room with all utilities included! Key
Details for 13106 Leisurewood Place 102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 633
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4620794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Witter
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUICK MOVEINS!! ONLY $750 security deposit!! 1 bedroom/1 bath Spacious Unit in Sunrise Apartments Centrally Located in Tampa Pet friendly with $500 non refundable deposit. $10
Details for 5609 1-2 Tangerine Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 436
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8440656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the al
Details for 4611 Hubert Avenue 5, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8480352
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 Month OFF in Your Second Monthif approved before June 1st! This updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner apartment in Drew Park Apartments offers a bright and comfortable living space just minutes
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 208a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8494370
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL SECOND MONTH FREE!!!! Welcome to Belleair Bluffs!!! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly
Details for 1235 22nd Avenue S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 851
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8498136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gem: Studio Style Modern Living at its Finest! Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to call this studio your home sweet home. Thoughtfully designed to maximize every inch of its 505 SF, this
Details for 2531 Cherry Street D, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 342
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8499194
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available For Immediate occupancy! Cozy one bedroom one bathroom apartment available for immediate occupancy. This unit features vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and granit
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 209a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8507365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly desirable Belleair Bluffs, this residence
Details for 117 Evergreen Avenue 105, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8508409
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Fair View Add
  5. Elementary School: Kings way
  6. Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN