Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488841
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Dill Sub
- Provided by: DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 480
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144604
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
- Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 504
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8472566
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
- Building: Waterside Condo I
- Elementary School: Robles
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8473624
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Fern Cliff
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482934
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8490083
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Vensetta Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Nebraska Heights
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500828
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Woodside Village Condo
- Building: Woodside Village Condo
- Provided by: PR PRIME REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice