Details for 5301 27th Avenue S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 289
  6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8501766
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Veteran City
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great updated 2nd floor studio apartment in Gulfport. There is a large living area, open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances and an updated bath with a walk in shower. The property
Details for 1648 27th Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 496
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507311
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Pine City Sub Rep
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment close to the Interstate and downtown St. Petersburg is perfect as a starter apartment. The living room creates a loft like atmosphere, while the bedroom featu
Details for 3919 Fern Street 4, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8469463
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renting 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment for $1075 located on the 2nd floor close to Hillsborough Ave and Hanna Rd. If you are interested in viewing the apartment please give me a call to setup an appoi
Details for 5901 Bryce Lane 5907, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 564
  9. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are renting a cozy well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom residence offering comfort, convenience and affordability. The inviting unit features a functional layout with a spacious living area, a brig
Details for 1006 1-2 Drew Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505356
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This second floor duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, offering approximately 725 square feet of living space. The unit is located off of Drew Street in Clearwater and includes a covered carport. It
Details for 2014 10th Street W B, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4685111
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bickley
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio unit in a duplex home. Fully private backyard, off street parking, pets ok.
Details for 401 Colonia Lane E 10, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 519
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 355
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4632153
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Homesite Co
  5. Provided by: ANMARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful Efficiency apartment located in the picturesque town of Nokomis. Ideal for singles, couples, or small families, this apartmen
Details for 202 47th Avenue Drive W 135, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 13.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687360
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Burgundy
  5. Building: Burgundy
  6. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom/One Bath unfurnished corner unit on first floor in the 55+ Section of Burgundy Unit One. Light and bright! Open floor plan. Glass enclosed porch with walk in closet for storage. Bathroom h
Details for 5217 17th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506908
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex conveniently located close to town. Lawn service included for easy maintenance. Enjoy FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Last months rent and security deposit required. No pets a
Details for 7193 E Bank Dr, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8459512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a secure gated community. The home features easy care tile flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen with wood cabinetry and stone countertops, and a sl