Details for 65 Maple Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Details for 19 Mango Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property pending this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor
Details for 2404 10th Street W 4, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8457492
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 month free rent with a 13 month lease, nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and an open kitchen. The property is in close proximity to downtown Bradenton, Lecom P
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom, one bath apartment offering a cozy and comfortable living space. This inviting unit features a bright living area, a functional mini kitchen, and a spacious bedroom. Maximum occu
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $940.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 526
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4631357
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Sarasota Exhibit
  5. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice little apartment in a great location! Available now. Water, sewer, and trash is included in the rent. Tenant pays electricity. First and last month's rent, and security deposit required. Street
Details for 15 Mango Street W, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $925.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5147589
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk from downtown Dearborn Street in historic Englewood, Flor
Details for 3004 Yukon Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8457501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: River Forest Estates
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mobile home near Busch Gardens City water, TECO power. 1 bedroom, kitchen, full bath, living area
Details for 727 Dartmoor Street N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8491958
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saffords Add Rev
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Located just three blocks from downtown and steps from restaurants and public transit. This light and bright studio apartment boasts tile floors through out, a walk in closet and upd
Details for 6601 Navin Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 360
  6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8480383
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Heights
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor studio apartment located in Old Seminole Heights. This delightful unit features wood laminate flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The ki
Details for 1264 113th Avenue J102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8434439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: University Oakwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shaw
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor in the desirable University Oakwoods community in Tampa! Featuring a thoughtfully designed layout, this cozy condo boasts a well appointed