Searching on:
- School = Braden River High
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,451,488.00
- Price sqft: $613.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4693237
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Maple Lks
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,485,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5665
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
- Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685611
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2747
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691700
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4687834
- County: MANATEE
- City: UNIVERSITY PARK
- Zipcode: 34201
- Subdivision: University Park Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3469
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4671365
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $247.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681221
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Links At Palmaire
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4122
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8488192
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3461
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689165
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4006
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688994
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
- Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice