Searching on:
  1. School = Braden River Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,451,488.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3994
  8. Acreage: 2.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4693237
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Maple Lks
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | No HOA | Fully Customizable Dream Home. Bring your dream home to life with this upcoming custom built estate by E/M Custom Homes, perfec
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5665
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4
Details for 7515 Eaton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4576
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685611
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within Eaton Place, one of the most coveted neighborhoods in the award winning University Park Country Club, this exceptional residence blends timeless elegance, privacy, and resort style livi
Details for 4844 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! This lovely 4 bedroom and 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modest luxury, craftsmanship, and everyday coastal serenity. Perfectly positioned along the wa
Details for 7857 Wilton Crescent Circle, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3314
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4687834
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Wilton Crescent, an amenity rich community tucked behind the gates of University Park Country Club. Perfectly positioned on nearly acre along the 14th hole, this completely renovated
Details for 4741 Pinnacle Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3469
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4671365
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where luxury meets the boating lifestylewelcome to The Inlets. This fully remodeled, open concept home offers true resort style waterfront living in one
Details for 7321 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4034
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681221
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Links At Palmaire
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now offered at $999,999. 7321 Links Court represents a rare opportunity to own over 1/2 acre of privacy in the heart of Sarasota & L
Details for 10107 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4122
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8488192
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale Add Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the rosedale country club lifestyle in this beautifully maintained lakeview pool home, perfectly positioned on a premium west facing lot for stunning sunset views. Offering 3 bedrooms + office/de
Details for 6032 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3461
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689165
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the sought after Esplanade at The Heights! Built in 2022 by Taylor Morrison, this stunning Lazio model offers a blend of modern elegance, thoughtful upgrades and resort sty
Details for 5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4006
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Tidewater Preserve, this beautifully updated WCI Build boaters dream home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living and thoughtful upgrades.