Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3196
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4953360
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Details for 1209 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8505758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the gated community of Park Place, this residence was constructed by Jaycor Homes. The kitchen is equipped with Corian countertops, an integrated granite sink, a natural gas cooktop wi
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8491269
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5311 Boardwalk St, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated waterfront townhouse in the desirable Park Place subdivision, offering NO HOA and NO CDD fees. Built in 1998 and featuring
Details for 1206 Spotted Lilac Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1691
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8502729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Jackson
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ADDITIONAL DETACHED GARAGE WITH A/C, 220 AMP SERVICE & FLEX SPACE POTENTIAL. Located in the gated community of Park Place with LOW HOA and NO CDD, this custom built 2016 home delivers the kind of fun
Details for 3177 Lake Park Lane 5, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4676834
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Villas
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding Opportunity! Park Place Villas is a highly sought after Intimate community of only 30 villas nestled among large majestic oak trees with beautiful landscaping throughout this maintenance f
Details for 3191 Lake Park Lane 2, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1738
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4678896
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Villas
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! You will discover comfort, style, and Florida living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa perfectly sit
Details for 11253 Windsor Place Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2258
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8485587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Place At Citrus Park P
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the highly desirable Windsor Place at Westchase. Backing to a peaceful conservation area, this bright home offers tranquil views from both t
Details for 5268 11th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491980
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Oneco
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5268 11th Street Eastthis beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is in a highly desirable gated community offering both privacy and security. Built
Details for 4043 69th Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8502267
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Village At Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Townhome Near Sports Park. Live the ultimate low maintenance Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome, designed for active living. Located on a quiet dead en
Details for 5817 Park Street N 406, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Condominium
  1. Price: $288,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8437827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: 6000 Park Place Condo
  5. Building: 6000 Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rawlings
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence