Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Estuary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3428
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4692631
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Estuary
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,219,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4933
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8430614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Estuary Of Mobbly Bay
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6007
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8449022
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
- Provided by: BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5872
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8483087
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4227
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8500546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8474492
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 1 4
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3764
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8480207
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 2
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $507,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2687
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8468685
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3579
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8500681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 5
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3421
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8502319
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Estuary Ph 1 4
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice