Details for 2401 10th Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2587
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is all about the water! Enjoy your own Private Dock and Boat Ramp with direct access straight out to the Gulfperfect for boating, fishing, kayaking, or sunset cruises right from your bac
Details for 5797 147th Avenue N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502528
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Cornerstone Estates
  5. Elementary School: Point
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5797 147th Ave N where comfort, efficiency, and standout features come together in one exceptional home! This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect
Details for 3621 Belcher Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502511
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar Shores Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Plant High, Coleman Middle and Dale Mabry Elementary School District ... Welcome to Bel Mar Shores / South Tampa where numerous high end homes have been or are being constructed. This 3 bedroom is loc
Details for 3621 Belcher Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8502473
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar Shores Rev
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2829 Pankaw Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3393
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Buckhorn Preserve Estates in Valricoone of the most desirable communities in the Tampa suburbs! This beautifully updated, move in ready home is truly a showstopper. Featuring 4 spacious
Details for 106 Steven Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8501771
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Collura Sub
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: POWELL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated Tampa Bay retreat with direct access to open bay water a true boater's paradise. Offering 1,580 square feet of elegant living acro
Details for 26612 Shoregrass Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3540
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499824
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Prcl S7b
  5. Provided by: BOWERS REALTY AND PROPERTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Relax in this well maintained Pond and Reserve view home in Gated Seven Oaks Shoregrass subdivision, 4 Bedroom 4 Bath home with 3 car garage. Features include newer roof, oak cabinets, til
Details for 11180 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2896
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499819
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Country
  5. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS IS A MUST SEE HOME! Fully updated and move in ready, this solid block ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan
Details for 2530 Gary Circle 802, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $552.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1085
  8. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8498208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Elementary School: San Jose
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Dunedin
  7. Provided by: PRODUCERS REALTY CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Public remarks: for sale: imagine enjoying breathtaking water views every night from this 8th floor condo in the highly desired marina tower condominium community on ward island in dunedin. The balc
Details for 12219 Bishopsford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this stunning move in ready home in the highly sought after Westchase area! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this beautifully maintained property is lo