Details for 11422 Leland Groves Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,942.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4145
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8502737
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Lakes Ph 1a 1b1 An
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND in Southfork 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, pool + spa, and a private conservation homesite. Designed for space and flexibility with a bonus suite, this home checks every box for todays buyer. Wel
Details for 11807 Nicklaus Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12584
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8506009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Village
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE!!! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and spacious home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or anyone who loves extra space. The fifth bedroom is ideal for a
Listing Details for 2725 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507402
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Suburb Royal
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly desirable Riverside Heights neighborhood! This fully cleared vacant lot at 2725 N Ridgewood Ave is ready for construction, savin
Details for 2812 Durham Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully new home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing a functional layout and comfortable living space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step inside and be
Details for 414 Joyce Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2251
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8506835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Riverside Subdi
  5. Provided by: TAMPA PROPERTY MANAGERS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Currently operating as a short term rental With reservations booke
Details for 8404 Blackstone Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8506725
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8404 Blackstone Court, a beautifully updated residence tucked within one of Tampas most desirable waterfront communities. Blending modern upgrades with exceptional indoor outdoor living, th
Details for 2690 64th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8505932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the beautiful St Pete home you have been searching for! The gorgeous 11'x19' pool with huge 8'x8' custom spillover heated spa with multiple jets and fountain built in 2023 is ready for a summe
Details for 1732 Emerald Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Clearwater residence, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,672 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the established Emerald Hill Estates community. Set in
Details for 10924 37th Avenue East, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3155
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Mandarin Grove
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks th
Details for 223 Island Way 2d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1345
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8504217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Way Towers Condo
  5. Building: Island Way Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront community living at its finest! This beautifully upgraded corner unit features a rare double balcony layout, offering stunning indoor outdoor flow with floor to ceiling sliding glass doors